Primera
División
Local
|
vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
08
SAN SEBASTIAN
|
|
JUVENTUS
HUIXCOS
|
12:00
|
CARDENALES
|
**
PUMAS ATOYATEMPAN
|
|
DVO. ZAHUATLAN
|
****
|
*******************
|
**
OMETEPEC
|
|
ATOYATEMPAN
|
*****
|
GANA OMETEPEC
|
**
NEW HOLLAND
|
|
NEW
KASTLE
|
*****
|
********************
|
12 MARBLE
|
|
BULLDOGS
|
10.00
|
TECALI
|
**
DVO. CONCORDIA
|
|
LA
FRANJA
|
*****
|
********************
|
50
BARCELONA
|
|
HOLANDA
|
12:00
|
HUIXCOLOTLA
U.DVA
|
01
BARCELONA B
|
|
OCOTITLAN FC
|
10:00
|
HUIXCOLOTLA
U.DVA
|
02
ATLETICO PASTEUR
|
|
BAMBOLEIRO
|
10:00
|
MORAL
|
13 CALIFORNIA
|
|
SPARTAK
|
10:00
|
AMOZOC
VIA
|
Primera
Fuerza
Local
|
vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
20 ROLLERS
|
|
MONARCAS
|
11:00
|
SANTIAGO
ACOZAC
|
**
SAN MARTIN
|
|
REAL TEPEACA
|
*****
|
**********************
|
06
UNION CALDERON
|
|
SAN
FRANCISCO
|
10:00
|
CALDERON
|
**
DOBERMAN
|
|
MILAN
|
****
|
GANA MILAN
|
20 OXTOTIPAN
|
|
ARTESANOS
|
08:30
|
OXTOTIPAN
|
11
ANGELES
|
|
CHELSEA
LA MAGDALENA
|
10:30
|
CUAPIAXTLA
HIELERA
|
12
INTER TECALI
|
|
BRASILIA
|
08.00
|
TECALI
|
**
UNION MADERO
|
|
DVO. AZUL XOCHILTENANGO
|
*****
|
*********************
|
07
CHIPILTEPEC
|
|
SPARTA
HUEYAPAN
|
10:00
|
CHIPILTEPEC
|
09 DVO. BAYERN
|
|
LLAN-CAR
|
11:00
|
CEMEX
|
Segunda
Fuerza
Local
|
Vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
**
DVO. BARRIO
|
|
DVO.
ZAHUATLAN
|
*****
|
***********************
|
22
LA RAZA
|
|
SAN
JOSE
|
11:00
|
ACATLAN
EMPASTADO
|
05
DVO. KADY
|
|
CHELSEA
ACATLAN
|
09:00
|
TLANEPANTLA ROCHA
|
07
CANICA AZUL
|
|
PUMAS
NENETZINTLA
|
08:00
|
CHIPILTEPEC
|
05
SANTA ISABEL
|
|
DVO.
ZACAOLA
|
11:00
|
TLANEPANTLA U.DVA
|
09
CHELSEA SANTA CRUZ
|
|
REAL
AHUATEPEC
|
08:30
|
SANTA
CRUZ AJAJALPA
|
--REAL
APANGO
|
|
REAL
ZAMVIESTA
|
08:00
|
APANGO
|
**
DVO. SAN ANTONIO
|
|
SANTISIMA
|
*****
|
GANA
SANTISIMA
|
**
ESPAÑA
|
|
AMSTERDAM
|
*****
|
GANA
ESPAÑA
|
10
EL PISTON
|
|
ATLETICO
BILBAO
|
10:00
|
ESTADIO
|
Tercera
Fuerza
Local
|
vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
**
ORIENTE
|
|
GALACTICOS
|
****
|
*************************
|
**
OXTOTIPAN
|
|
LEGENDARIOS
|
****
|
GANA
OXTOTIPAN
|
10
REAL MADRID
|
|
MANCHESTER
|
08:00
|
CARDENALES
|
**
INDEPEDIENTE
|
|
ECCE-HOMO
|
****
|
*********************
|
50
TLACAMILCO
|
|
LOBOS
CARPINTEROS
|
08:00
|
TLACAMILCO
|
**
WEST HAM
|
|
CRUZ
AZUL
|
****
|
GANA
CRUZ AZUL
|
08
ROJINEGROS
|
|
CHELSEA
ACATLAN
|
08:00
|
CUAHUTLA
|
11
CONCORDIA
|
|
LAGOS
ARIAS
|
08:00
|
CONCORDIA
|
22
PUEBLA FC
|
|
DVO.
TOLENTINO
|
09:00
|
ACATLAN
EMPASTADO
|
13
CARPINTEROS
|
|
JUVENTUS
HUIXCOS
|
08:00
|
CARPINTEROS
|
Reservas
Especiales
Local
|
vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
02
DVO. MORAL
|
|
MARCELLA
|
12:00
|
MORAL
|
06
SUB 17
|
|
ATLETICO
ACATLAN
|
08:00
|
CALDERON
|
30
ARSENAL
|
|
RUTA
16
|
08:00
|
HUEYAPAN
|
30
SAN SIMON
|
|
DVO.
PAVIPISO
|
11:00
|
SAN
SIMON
|
03
SANTISIMA
|
|
BARRIO
|
10:00
|
CETIS
|
03
BETOS BOYS
|
|
SAN
FRANCISCO
|
08:00
|
NEGRETE
|
01
LOBOS
|
|
GAS
MARU
|
08:00
|
HUIXCOLOTLA
U. DVA.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario