Primera
División
Local
|
vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
01
DVO. CONCORDIA
|
|
LOS
REYES
|
10:30
|
LOS
REYES EMPASTADO
|
02
BARCELONA
|
|
DVO.
ZAHUATLAN
|
12:00
|
HUIXCOLOTLA
U.DVA
|
58
LA ROMA
|
|
ATOYATEMPAN
|
10:00
|
SANTA CRUZ TEMILCO
|
75
INTER HUEYOTLIPAN
|
|
HUIXCOLOTLA
|
11:00
|
HUEYOTLIPAN
|
78
CALIFORNIA
|
|
REAL
SAN MIGUEL
|
10:00
|
AMOZOC
VIA
|
73
BULLDOG’S
|
|
REAL
TEPEACA
|
10:00
|
ESTADIO
|
80
PUMAS ATOYATEMPAN
|
|
HOLANDA
|
12:00
|
ATOYATEMPAN
|
94
OMETEPEC
|
|
REAL
SAN JERONIMO
|
08:00
|
SAN
LORENZO CAMPO DEL JG
|
94
NEW HOLLAND
|
|
ATLETICO
PASTEUR
|
10.00
|
SAN
LORENZO FABRICA
|
03
MARBLE
|
|
SPARRTAK
|
10:00
|
TECALI
|
Primera
Fuerza
Local
|
vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
**
ANGELES
|
|
SAN JUAN
|
****
|
GANA
ANGELES
|
03 INTER TECALI
|
|
REAL
TEPEACA
|
08:00
|
TECALI
|
01
CONEJOS
|
|
OMETEPEC
|
12:30
|
LOS
REYES EMPASTADO
|
02
BARCELONA
|
|
MILAN
|
10:00
|
HIXCOLOTLA U.DVA
|
81 DVO. BAYERN
|
|
ARTESANOS
|
12:00
|
CARDENALES
|
11
ROLLERS
|
|
SAN
HIPOLITO
|
11:00
|
SANTIAGO
ACOZAC
|
25
ECCE-HOMO
|
|
AGUILAS
|
10:00
|
ECCE-HOMO
|
60 UNION CALDERON
|
|
DVO.
AZUL XOCHILTENANGO
|
10:00
|
CALDERON
|
50
DOBERMAN
|
|
SPARTA
HUEYAPAN
|
10:00
|
BARRIO
DEL CAMPO
|
22
TIGRES
|
|
SAN SEBASTIAN
|
08:00
|
ACATLAN
EMPASTADO
|
Segunda
Fuerza
Local
|
vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
21
CHELSEA SANTA CRUZ
|
|
DVO.
ZAHUATLAN
|
10:00
|
SANTA
CRUZ
|
89
REAL APANGO
|
|
GALACTICOS
|
08:00
|
APANGO
|
89
DVO. ANTONI
|
|
CHELSEA
ACATLAN
|
10:30
|
SAN ANTONIO
|
**
SAN FRANCISCO
|
|
SAN
MARTIN
|
****
|
GANA
SAN MARTIN
|
11
JUVENTUS PARRA
|
|
DVO.
ZACAOLA
|
08:00
|
PARRA
|
72
CHIPILTEPEC
|
|
REAL
AHUATEPEC
|
10:00
|
CHIPILTEPEC
|
88
LA FRANJA
|
|
DVO.
MACAVI
|
10:00
|
CAMPO
DE LA LIGA
|
71
DVO. KADY
|
|
SANTISIMA
|
09:00
|
TLANEPANTLA
ROCHA
|
72CANICA
AZUL
|
|
AMSTERDAM
|
08:00
|
CHIPILTEPEC
|
71SANTA
ISABEL
|
|
LOBOS
SUR
|
11:00
|
TLANEPANTLA U.DVA
|
Tercera
Fuerza
Local
|
vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
73
WEST HAM
|
|
ESPAÑA
|
08:00
|
ESTADIO
|
74
ROJINEGROS
|
|
PUMAS
NENETZINTLA
|
08:00
|
CUAUTLA
|
79
GRUPO TEPEACA
|
|
MANCHESTER
|
10:00
|
CARDENALES
|
**PUEBLA
FC
|
|
ANGELES
|
****
|
PENDIENTE
|
80
CONCORDIA
|
|
LOBOS
CARPINTEROS
|
09:00
|
LA
CONCORDIA
|
81
ORIENTE
|
|
CRUZ
AZUL
|
08:00
|
CAMPO
DE LA LIGA
|
77
OXTOTIPAN
|
|
DVO.
BARRIO
|
11:30
|
OXTOTIPAN
|
79
REAL MADRID
|
|
LAGOS
ARIAS
|
08:00
|
CARDENALES
|
50 INDEPENDIENTE
|
|
BEITAR
HUEYAPAN
|
08:00
|
BARRIO
DEL CAMPO
|
84
TLACAMILCO
|
|
JUVENTUS
HUIXCOS
|
08:00
|
TLACAMILCO
|
Reservas
Especiales
Local
|
vs
|
Visitante
|
Hora
|
Campo
|
99
GAS MARU
|
|
LA
PIEDAD
|
09:00
|
CETIS
|
22
LA RAZA
|
|
REAL
ACATLAN
|
10:00
|
ACATLAN
EMPASTADO
|
58
SANTA CRUZ
|
|
SANTISIMA
|
12:00
|
SANTA
CRUZ TEMILCO
|
84
MOFLES ROBERT
|
|
SAN
SIMON
|
12:00
|
ESTADIO
|
25
CHELSEA
|
|
TOLUCA
|
08:00
|
ECCE-HOMO
|
76
OBREGON
|
|
ESPARTAK
|
08:00
|
OBREGON
|
99
SAN FRANCISCO
|
|
RIVER
PLATE
|
11:00
|
CETIS
|
74
DVO. CUAUTLA
|
|
BOCA
JRS
|
10:00
|
CUAUTLA
|
60
RUTA 16
|
|
REAL
MADRID
|
08:00
|
CALDERON
|
75
BARI
|
|
SAN
JOSE
|
08:00
|
SAN
NICOLAS
|
83
TRANMICIONES
|
|
MARCELLA
|
08:00
|
SANTA
POLONIA
|
78
INTER N.
|
|
REAL
TEPEACA
|
08:00
|
NENETZINTLA
|
83
PAVI PISO
|
|
PAVI
PISO
|
10:00
|
SANTUARIO
|
88
NEGRETE
|
|
ARGENTINOS
|
12:00
|
CAMPO
DE LA LIGA
|
21
MILAN
|
|
BETO
BOYS
|
08:00
|
SANTA
CRUZ AJAJALPAN
|
77
MEXICO
|
|
LEGENDARIOS
|
09:00
|
ACATLAN
VIA
|
76
ARSENAL
|
|
CHELSEA
ACATLAN
|
10:00
|
HUEYAPAN
|
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario